TelegramSoft.review

GramGPT pricing

GramGPT costs from $10 per month. Plans on the site: 15, $10 … $720. Priced by: mixed (a licence for all modules or single modules per 30 days or year; account slots included; extra threads and slots cost $0.20 to $0.40 each). Free trial: none. Prices taken from the official site on 20 October 2026.

Pricing

PlanPricePer 30 daysIncludes
Basic License$130 per month$130all modules for 30 days, 3,000 account slots
Full License$720 per year$60all modules for a year, 5,000 account slots
Neuro Commenting$40 per month$40single module, 1,000 slots
Neuro Chatting$40 per month$40single module, 1,000 slots
NeuroShilling$40 per month$40single module, 1,000 slots
Neuro Dialogs$35 per month$35single module, 1,000 slots
Account Auto-Warming$30 per month$30single module, 1,000 slots
Mass Tagging$30 per month$30single module, 500 slots
Chat Broadcast$30 per month$30single module, 500 slots
DM Campaigns$30 per month$30single module, 500 slots
MassReact$25 per month$25single module, 1,000 slots
Mass Looking$20 per month$20single module, 500 slots
AI Account Protection$15 per month$15single module; price shown only in the /prices calculator
User Parser$10 per month$10single module, 5 slots
Channel & Chat Parser$10 per month$10single module, 5 slots

The “Per 30 days” column normalises yearly and quarterly plans to a month for comparison; one-time licences and per-action pricing are left as published.

Against the market

Among the 6 rated services priced in USD per month, GramGPT’s entry plan ($10 per 30 days) is cheaper than 5 and pricier than 0. The niche median entry price is $37 per month. Pricier: TeleTraff, Telegram Expert, Telegram Prime, TeleRaptor, TG Giant. Every plan in the niche: Prices.

Trial and refunds

Trial
none
Refund
All payments are final and non-refundable, except a complete outage over 72 consecutive hours caused by the service. Account bans or limitations are not grounds for a refund.
Priced by
mixed (a licence for all modules or single modules per 30 days or year; account slots included; extra threads and slots cost $0.20 to $0.40 each)

FAQ

How much does GramGPT cost?

The cheapest plan, User Parser, is $10 per month. All plans: Basic License: $130 per month; Full License: $720 per year; Neuro Commenting: $40 per month; Neuro Chatting: $40 per month; NeuroShilling: $40 per month; Neuro Dialogs: $35 per month; Account Auto-Warming: $30 per month; Mass Tagging: $30 per month; Chat Broadcast: $30 per month; DM Campaigns: $30 per month; MassReact: $25 per month; Mass Looking: $20 per month; AI Account Protection: $15 per month; User Parser: $10 per month; Channel & Chat Parser: $10 per month. Priced by: mixed (a licence for all modules or single modules per 30 days or year; account slots included; extra threads and slots cost $0.20 to $0.40 each).

Does GramGPT have a free trial?

No, the site does not offer a free trial.

Does GramGPT refund payments?

All payments are final and non-refundable, except a complete outage over 72 consecutive hours caused by the service. Account bans or limitations are not grounds for a refund.

Does GramGPT have a yearly plan?

Yes: Full License, $720 per year, i.e. $60 per 30 days.

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site