TelegramSoft.review

AI private dialogs: rating 2026

The “ai private dialogs” module is confirmed on 8 of the 14 rated services. First place: TeleTraff, 7.8 out of 10; then Deskgram 2 (7.3) and Telegram Expert (7.0). Order: by the overall 8-criteria score among services whose site names the module outright; each row carries its check date. An AI model answers private messages sent to the account, following a set role and goal.

Services with the module
8 / 14
First place
TeleTraff, 7.8
With a free trial
7
Price from
$10 per month (GramGPT)
Checked
20 October 2026
RankServiceScorePrice fromTypeTrialModules / 20Overall rank
1 TeleTraff 7.8$24 per monthcloud3 days191 / 14
2 Deskgram 2 7.32,190 ₽ per monthWindows desktop3 days182 / 14
3 Telegram Expert 7.0$120 per monthWindows desktop1 days163 / 14
4 Telegram Prime 6.6$50 per monthWindows desktop3 days175 / 14
5 3SELLER 6.2$0.002 per actioncloudyes136 / 14
6 GramGPT 6.1$10 per monthcloudnone178 / 14
7 MetaGram 5.63,490 ₽ per monthcloudyes109 / 14
8 T-BRO 5.31,666 ₽ per monthcloudyes1010 / 14

What the module does

An AI model answers private messages sent to the account, following a set role and goal.

Each in brief

  1. TeleTraff, 7.8: Cloud panel with 19 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, runs in the browser, 3-day trial with no payment, from $24 for 10 threads per module. Strong on entry barrier, price per thread and per-target results. Weak points: a new service, few independent reviews. Reviews, prices.
  2. Deskgram 2, 7.3: Desktop suite for Windows and macOS with 18 of 20 checklist modules confirmed in one 2,190 RUB monthly subscription, 3 days of full access and a free plan for up to 30 accounts. Strong on price for the feature volume, warm-up and proxies, a live changelog. Weak: needs a running PC, payment and refunds are not described publicly, an empty YouTube and an unknown launch year. Reviews, prices.
  3. Telegram Expert, 7.0: Windows desktop suite with 16 of 20 checklist modules confirmed and the longest update log in the niche. Licence $120 a month or $550 a year; warm-up, admin inviting and the reporter cost $80 a month each on top. Needs a running PC, 24-hour demo, 48-hour refund. Reviews, prices.
  4. Telegram Prime, 6.6: Windows desktop suite with history since 2017, 17 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, $50 a month or $300 lifetime, 72-hour trial. Strong on price and on a base licence that includes AI commenting. Weak: bound to one PC, warm-up and reporter cost extra, several "official" sites with differing data, updates went quiet after December 2025. Reviews, prices.
  5. 3SELLER, 6.2: Cloud platform since 2018, 13 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, pay-per-action from a balance with no subscription and an open API. Strong on no-card entry, AI tools and per-account statistics. Weak: the action price list hides behind login, the Russian and English sites disagree on prices and promises, no warm-up or checker. Reviews, prices.
  6. GramGPT, 6.1: Cloud suite with 17 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, free built-in AI, an API and an account marketplace. Full licence $130 a month or $720 a year, single modules from $10. No trial of the modules, payments are final, no inviter in the module list. The telegramtools.review rating that the GramGPT site calls independent links to GramGPT sign-up through a referral code and publishes reviews from its own author's e-mail. Reviews, prices.
  7. MetaGram, 5.6: Cloud inviting and mailing service with a no-expiry free plan, 10 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, full version from 3,490 RUB a month. Strong on paywall-free entry and shadow admin inviting. Weak: no AI commenting or warm-up, module prices hidden inside the account, docs a year without updates. Reviews, prices.
  8. T-BRO, 5.3: Cloud mailing and inviting service since 2020, 10 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, unlimited actions from 1,666 RUB a month and an open API. Plans and limits are hidden behind registration, support is e-mail only, no warm-up or proxy management on the site. Trial access lasts 1 hour. Reviews, prices.

Who is not listed

The site does not list the module: TraffSoft, TG Giant, TeleSpace. No data at the check date: TgNinja, A-Parser, TeleRaptor.

How it was ranked

  • A module counts only when the official site or documentation names it outright; “no data” counts neither for nor against.
  • Order inside a module rating: the service’s overall score on 8 weighted criteria, the same as in the main rating. There are no separate per-module points.
  • A module rating is published once the module is confirmed on at least 6 services.
  • Price from: the cheapest plan on the vendor site as published; it may not include this module, see the card.

FAQ

Which service for AI dialogs in Telegram DMs is best in 2026?

TeleTraff: 7.8 out of 10, overall rank 1, $24 per month, cloud. Cloud panel with 19 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, runs in the browser, 3-day trial with no payment, from $24 for 10 threads per module. Strong on entry barrier, price per thread and per-target results. Weak points: a new service, few independent reviews.

Is there a free service for AI dialogs in Telegram DMs?

None is free outright; a free trial is stated by 7 of 8: TeleTraff (3 days), Deskgram 2 (3 days), Telegram Expert (1 days), Telegram Prime (3 days), 3SELLER (yes), MetaGram (yes), T-BRO (yes).

How much does a service for AI dialogs in Telegram DMs cost?

Entry plans in USD per month range from $10 per month (GramGPT) to $120 per month (Telegram Expert). Services with a one-time licence or per-action pricing are outside this range; their prices are in the table.

How many services have ai private dialogs?

8 of the 14 rated services confirm the module on their site, 3 do not list it, 3 have no data.

Rating. Ratings by module. Prices.

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site